Next Pair Show

Next Trio Show

- Country -

- Club -

- Contact -

- Judges -

 Austria

A - Austria

ÖGG

OGG

Michael Milde

Ocwirkgasse 3

A-1210 WIEN

Michael Milde

Dr. Walter Schuster

Peter Eder

Arnold Rella

Stefano Menapace

Lubomir Smiga

Ivan Vysluzil

Belgium

B - Belgium

BGV

BGV

Swa Moris

Willebeeklaan 8

B-2180 EKEREN 

 Belgium

B - Belgium

GBE

GBE

Eddy Vanvoorden

Trekschurenstraat 102

B-3500 HASSELT
Ralf Loch

Eddy Vanvoorden

Rob Altorf

 Bulgaria

BG - Bulgaria

GCB

GCB

Simeon Bonev

35136 Mabon dr

Clinton TWP,MI

 Simeon Bonev

Yordan Nikolov

 Canada

Ca - Canada

TCGG

TCGG

TCGG

58 Red Clover Court

P.O. Box 711

Ilderton

Ontario Canada N0M 2A0

Nancy Egelton

Haydn Pounder

 China

CN - China

CGDC

CGDC

CGDC

No 102 Apartment 1 Building 13

Xin'an Zhongli

Xicheng Beijing China

 William Lu

Zhang Yi

 China

CN - China

CNGC

CNGC

Room 2303, Building B, Jiahe Square

No.23A Anmin Street, Zhongshan District, Dalian City

Liaoning Province, P.R. of China

 Wind Wang

Eddie Lee

 China

CN - China

GPAA

Room.301, NO.11, Yuexiu Yuandao Road,

Guangzhou

Guangdong province, China.

Huang Romg

CAI Ke Ping

 China

CN - China

CRGA

CRGA 

601, Unit 2, Building 35

Xiluoyuan, NANLI Estate

Fengtai District

Beijing, China

Germany

D - Germany

CAGD

CAGD1

René Alexander Wolff

Felderseite 25

D-41366 SCHWALMTAL

René Wolff

Germany

D - Germany

DGD

DGD

Jens Bergner

Ungerthaler Strasse 5

D-91186 BÜCHENBACH-OTTERSDORF

Jens Bergner

Thomas Reiss

Thomas Weiblen

Norbert van Treel

Hermann Ernst Magoschitz

Germany

D - Germany

DGF

DGF

Bodo Sikora

Erlenstrasse 1

D-12167 BERLIN

Walerji Kalinitski

Christian Pietz

Germany

D - Germany

DGLZ

DGLZ

Harro Hieronimus

Dompfaffweg 53

D-42659 SOLINGEN

Harro Hieronimus

Peter Raschke

Udo Rossdeutscher

Peter Uhlig

Frank Werner

Germany

D - Germany

GGD

GGD

Klaus Pröhl

Indira-Gandhi-Strasse 17 D

D-13088 BERLIN

Klaus Pröhl

Germany

D - Germany

GKR

GKR

Peter Schaffarth

Eifelstrasse 11

53894 Mechernich Germany

-

Germany

D - Germany

GPH

GPH

Daniel Schröder

Potthäger Damm 11

D-17498 WEITENHAGEN

Franz Zeipelt

Germany

D - Germany

IGMX

IGMX

Gernot Kaden

Liebstädter Strasse 14

D-01796 PIRNA

Gernot Kaden

Michael Meinhardt

Germany

D - Germany

DGC

DGC

Claus Osche

Otto-Dix-Str.18

04600 Altenburg Germany

Claus Osche

Denmark

DK - Denmark

DSG

dsg

Anne Lyksgaard

Jernalderen 7

DK 2640 Hedehusene

Anne Lyksgaard

France

F - France

AFV

AFV

Fabien Liberge

Les Landes

F-72380 MONTBIZOT

Fabien Liberge

Julio Rodrigues

Patrick Dubois

France

F - France

EGS

EGS

Denis Barbé

35bis, rue Marie Sorin Defresne

F-94400 VITRY-SUR-SEINE

Denis Barbé

Nicole Thierry

Franck Dominguez

Marlène Boulard

Frantz Miatti

Rodrigue Miatti

France

F - France

GFF

GFF

Stephane Richard

3 Place du Clown Pipo

91580 Etrechy France

Stephane Richard

Hungary

HU - Hungary

AME

AME

Toma Istvàn

Gödöllöi ùt 41/b

HU-2146 MOGYORÒD

Italy

I - Italy

AIAG

AIAG 

Pier Bragagnolo

Via Bellino 28

I-10022  CARMAGNOLA (TO)

Pierangelo Bragagnolo

Stefano Cavicchi

Eros Andreolli

Cristina Daverio

Italy

I - Italy

GGC

ggc

Mario Bertocco

Via IV Novembre 20

I-24039 SOTTO IL MONTE GIOVANNI XXIII

Cristian Salogni

Mario Bertocco

Simone Panzeri

Marino Policella

Norway

N - Norway

NGK

 

Christopher Frøiland

Blåfjellet 12

1435 Ås

Norway

 

Poland

PL - Poland

KPR

KPR

Krzysztof Kelman

Klub Poecillia Reticulata

Norbertańska 2

09 - 402 Plock,Poland

Jacek Ambrożkiewicz

Krzysztof Synowski

Poland

PL - Poland

MOL

MOL

Krzysztof Kujawa

Ul. W. Jagiełły 7. / Oficyna

PL-70260 SZCZECIN

Krzysztof Kujawa

Paweł Przybylski

Michal Marcinkiewicz

Marek Morta

Poland

PL - Poland

PGC

PGC

Polish Guppy Club

Waldemar Kolecki

Zegwirt 7a

87 - 148 Lysomice Poland

Waldemar Kolecki

Poland

PL - Poland

HWGC

HWGC 01

Tomasz Czyz

Ul. Zimna 2/39

00-138 Warszawa Poland

Tomasz Czyz

Poland

PL - Poland

PTAT

PTAT

Janusz Oziomek

Ul. Spoldzielcow 41/19

PL-43300 BIELSKO-BIALA

Leszek Kadziołka

Bogusław Miciński

Wisniewski Andrzej

Sweden

S - Sweden

SGS

SGS

Björn Lundmark

Hjortens Väg 8

SE-81040 HEDESUNDA

Björn Lundmark

Slovakia

SK - Slovakia

SZCH

SZCH

Jan Budai

Veľká Okružná 15

010 01 Žilina Slovakia

Budai Ján

Mário Hikanik

Slovakia

SK - Slovakia

KFFE

KFFE

Marian Stieranka

Sládkovičova 44

974 05 Banská Bystrica Slovakia

Jakubec Ladislav

Konôpka Miroslav

Stieranka Marian

Vetrák Milan

Taiwan

TW - Taiwan

TGPA

TGPA

Tseng Huang Chieh (Jack)

74, Sec. 3, Chongqing N. Rd., Datong Dist.

Taipei City 103, TAIWAN

Tseng Huang Chieh

Turkey

TR - Turkey

TLD

Cem Irman Bilmen (IKGH Contact)

Cem Irmak Bilmen

Baris Ozkaya

Mehmet Bungul

Gulay Baran

Cem Irma

Baris Er

United Kingdom(Great Britain)

UK - United Kingdom

UKFG

FGUK

Bill Galbally

7 Acre Close, Whitnash, Royal Leamington Spa

Warwickshire – CV31 2ND – ENGLAND

Derek Jordan

Andrew Lim

Loc Weng Kit

Rainer Hartwich

Stanley Collinge

Carl Stewart

United Kingdom(Great Britain)

UK - United Kingdom

TPC

 

Steve Elliott

8 Old Road

Stanion

Northamtonshire NN141QB England

Steve Elliott

United Kingdom(Great Britain)

UK - United Kingdom

GETS

 

Tina Smith

27 Milton Crescent

Leicester LE4 0PA England

Tina Smith

United Kingdom(Great Britain)

UK - United Kingdom

PGCGB

PGCGB

8 The Limes.

Fairfield Drive

Broxbourne

Hertfordshire EN10 6NA England

Bill Galbally

United States of AmericaUSA

USA - United States

FFGC

FFGC

Joe Mason

3526 Marthas Lane

Vero Beach

Florida 32967 USA

Joe Mason

Richard Schmidt

Bill Shields

Hank Darin

This is the amount of memberclubs and judges in each club during the years 

Nat. Club '17 '16 '15 '14 '13 '12 '11 '10 '09 '08 '07 '06 '05 '04 '03 '02 '01 '00 '99 '98 '97 '96
A ÖGG 7 15 14 10 10 9 9 8 9 10 10 9 7 - - 8 11 - 8 - - -
A MAV         1 1                          
B BGV 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 1 2 2 - - 2 2 - 2 - - -
B GBE 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 1 1 1                  
BG GCB 0 0
                                 
CN CGDC 2 2                                  
CN CNGC 4 2 2 0                                  
CN GPAA 1 2                                  
CZ AKV     6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 - - 8 7 - 4 - - -
CZ CKCHZR/CKG       3 3 3 7 5 5 6 6 - - 7 5 - 8 - - -
CZ CMSG     6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 - -            
CZ IRIS   4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 - -              
CZ PC                         0 - -              
D CAGD 2 2 4 3 4 4 4 4                          
D DGD 4 4 5 6 5 5 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 - -            
D DGF 2 2 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 4 3 3 - - 5 5 - 4 - - -
D DGLZ 5 6 6 7 7 7 7 7 8 6 6 6 5 - - 4 4 - 6 - - -
D GCD       4 4 5 3 8 6 5 5 - -               
D GCH                     0 - -            
D GGD 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 5 3 3 - - 5 5 - 5 - - -
D GKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 7 3 3 2 - -            
D GPH 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1                    
D IGMX 2 2 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2                      
D IGPD 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1                          
DK DGK/DSG 1 1  1 2 2 3 1 0 2 2 3 0 0 - -            
DK GLD        0 0                              
F AFV 3 3 4 3 3 6 4 4 5 5 5 5 6 - - 4 4 - 3 - - -
F EGS 7 4 3 4 3                                
H AME 0 0                                      
H MGC           2 2 2                          
I AIAG 2 1                                      
I AFAE              3 3                          
I AIG             4 5 6 6 8                  
I GGC 4 5 5 9 7 8 3                            
NL GEZ           0                          
NL PNL 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 6 4 4 4 4 - - 4 4 - 4 - - -
PL HWGC 1                                          
PL KPR 2 2 2 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 6 6 - - 6 6 - 5 - - -
PL MOL 3 2  2 3 4 4 4 2 0 0                      
PL PTAT 4 4 7 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 - - 4 5 - 5 - - -
S SGS 1 1 1 1 2 3 3 3 3 4 4 7 7 - - 7 5 - 2 - - -
SK KAS    2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2                    
SK SZCH 9 11 12 13 13 13 11 11 13 14 13 11 10 - - 9 9 - 7 - - -
TW TGPA 1 1                                      
TR TGA 6 2 1 2 2 2 0                            
UK BLA/UKFG 11 9 9 10 7 6 6 7 6 2 0 0                  
UK GCGB      1 1 1 1                            
Total Judges: 88 87 94 106 113 124 116 110 113 112 105 100 94 - - 73 72 - 63 - - -

 

 

ikgh kant 2003 2002 2001 2000
Trio EC Trio EC Trio EC Trio EC
Judge Nat. Bonn Berlin Bielsko biala Vienna Blois Krakov Prague Corvordent Vienna Norimberg Ueckermunde Ostrava Szczyrk Prague Stockholm Mulmshorn Vienna Blois Bretnig Szczyrk Prague Berlin Bielsko biala Vienna Berlin grunau Banska bystrica Szczyrk Prague
  D D PL A F PL CZ NL A D D CZ PL CZ S D A F D PL CZ D PL A D SK PL CZ
Altorf NL     Netherlands           Netherlands Netherlands       Netherlands     Netherlands Netherlands                  
Burger SK             Slovakia                                          
Cieszlak PL                         Poland                           Poland  
Donko SK     Slovakia                                   Slovakia          
Fucik CZ                                                 Czech Republic
Jacobs B Belgium     Belgium Belgium     Belgium     Belgium         Belgium Belgium   Belgium                  
Janecek SK                           Slovakia                           Slovakia
Jestrabek A Austria             Austria                                 Austria      
Jung CZ Czech Republic       Czech Republic                                              
Kahrer A         Austria             Austria           Austria Austria             Austria    
Kratochwil A             Austria             Austria           Austria   Austria        
Krousky CZ     Czech Republic Czech Republic         Czech Republic   Czech Republic Czech Republic     Czech Republic   Czech Republic Czech Republic   Czech Republic Czech Republic     Czech Republic    
Krysta PL                                               Poland    
Kubina CZ                   Czech Republic                                
Lacourte F         France        France                 France           France        
Lange D                             Germany                 Germany      
Lessmann D                 Germany                                    
Lichtblau A                   Austria                                  
Luckman D                   Germany                     Germany     Germany      
Madej PL                                                 Poland      
Marik CZ                                                   Czech Republic    
Mendrek PL   Poland Poland             Poland                       Poland     Poland     Poland
Micinski PL               Poland             Poland                          
Monnee D     Germany       Germany                                      
Moris B                                   Belgium                    
Neuse D                               Germany                        
Osche D                             Germany                          
Ostrzil A           Austria Austria                         Austria Austria           Austria  
Patryaz PL                                             Poland          
Perger CZ                 Czech Republic Czech Republic     Czech Republic                              
Piriou F             France                                        
Pröhl D Germany Germany     Germany Germany         Germany Germany Germany Germany   Germany Germany   Germany Germany Germany Germany Germany     Germany Germany
Renner A                                           Austria          
Rillnert S         Sweden                                            
Rezanka SK                                             Slovakia        
Rosdeutscher D                                   Germany                  
Sangleboeuf F   France   France       France       France         France                      
Schuster A   Austria   Austria           Austria             Austria                      
Stieranka SK           Slovakia     Slovakia                             Slovakia  
Synowski PL   Poland Poland Poland Poland           Poland Poland           Poland Poland     Poland   Poland Poland Poland
Stepanek CZ                     Czech Republic Czech Republic Czech Republic       Czech Republic Czech Republic              
Sobr. Sen. CZ       Czech Republic                                          
Tischman D   Germany                                                  
Turesson S   Sweden                                                  
Vetrak SK                                         Slovakia              
Wilmsen NL Netherlands                                                

ikgh kant 2007 2006 2005 2004
Trio EC Trio EC Trio EC Trio EC
Judge Nat. Bielsko biala Neumarkt Pontelagosauro Vienna Plzen Wrodaw Ostrava Bielsko biala Berlin Pontelagosauro Neumarkt Mer Krakov Ostrava Ueckermunde Neumarkt Plzen Ostrava Krakov Stockholm Banska bystrica Bielsko biala Usti nad labem Vienna Krakov Prague
    PL D I A CZ PL CZ PL D I D F PL CZ D D CZ CZ PL S SK PL CZ A PL CZ
Altorf NL                       Netherlands         Netherlands Netherlands          
Baleja CZ                                         Czech Republic    
Barbé F                 France               France              
Bergner D       Germany                 Germany                  
Burger SK         Slovakia   Slovakia                                     Slovakia
Cirak SK                   Slovakia                             Slovakia  
Dominguez F             France                            
Donko SK                                 Slovakia        
Ghiasvand S                         Sweden            
Göndör CZ       Czech Republic   Czech Republic                         Czech Republic
Hruby CZ               Czech Republic                  
Jakubec SK           Slovakia                         Slovakia              
Jestrabek A                                       Austria           Austria
Kaden D Germany     Germany       Germany Germany       Germany Germany              
Kahrer A                   Austria               Austria     Austria          
Kosa D   Germany                                    
Kratochwil A       Austria                             Austria    
Krousky CZ                           Czech Republic       Czech Republic   Czech Republic  
Kubina CZ                 Czech Republic       Czech Republic                
Løvenkrands DK     Denmark                                      
Luckman D             Germany                                
Mendrek PL             Poland Poland                       Poland          
Micinski PL   Poland   Poland   Poland     Poland     Poland Poland Poland   Poland                
Monnee D       Germany                 Germany Germany               Germany    
Montanari I Italy                     Italy                            
Moris B                       Belgium                            
Ostrzil A Austria   Austria   Austria Austria             Austria Austria Austria   Austria         Austria Austria   Austria  
Oziomek PL             Poland Poland                           Poland Poland      
Perger CZ             Czech Republic                 Czech Republic                    
Piriou F               France                            
Policella I     Italy                                        
Pröhl D     Germany   Germany Germany   Germany Germany         Germany       Germany Germany Germany   Germany Germany
Protiva CZ       Czech Republic                             Czech Republic      
Rillnert S                                   Sweden            
Roselli I     Italy           Italy                              
Sangleboeuf F     France       France France           France               France    
Schuster A   Austria   Austria                   Austria                    
Sladek CZ Czech Republic                             Czech Republic          
Stieranka SK Slovakia      Slovakia   Slovakia     Slovakia     Slovakia             Slovakia    
Stræde DK         Denmark  Denmark                              
Synowski PL       Poland       Poland           Poland           Poland Poland
Sobr. Sen. CZ                                 Czech Republic        
Tischman D                 Germany                      
Tokusev SK Slovakia       Slovakia                              
Vanvoorden B Belgium                                            
Vetrak SK                         Slovakia         Slovakia                
Wilmsen NL     Netherlands                 Netherlands            
Zawadowski PL Poland   Poland