I.K.G.H.

Internationales Kuratorium Guppy Hochzucht

Font Size

SCREEN

Cpanel

Next Pair Show

21 / 4. Cassano Magnolo, Italy.

Next Trio Show

9 / 6. Szczecin, Poland

Latest in Forum

  • No posts to display.

Champions of the years


We need pictures. If you can help us with a missing picture, please send it to webmaster

- - - Champions 2017 Trios - - - 

  - - - Champions 2017 Pairs - - -
1Fantail 2Deltail

Broad tail 2017

3Veil 4Flag   1Fantail 2Deltail

Broad tail 2017

3Veil 4Flag
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

 

2. place

3. place

 

Bodo Freimuth (GPH)

Score: 335,67

   

Hermann Magoschitz (DGD)

Score: 512,33

KrzysztofKelman

Marcin Wojtkowiak (MOL) &

Volker Schmidt (ÖGG)

Score: 329,00

 

 

Boguslaw Micinski (PTAT)

Score: 505,33

 

Krzysztof Kelman (KPR)

Score: 503,00

             
5Doublesword 6Topsword

Sword tail 2017

7BottomSword 8Lyre   5Doublesword 6Topsword

Sword tail 2017

7BottomSword 8Lyre
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

Michael Milde

3. place

 

2. place

Michael Milde

3. place

Michael Milde (ÖGG)

Score: 337,67

heike bergner  

Michael Mielde (ÖGG)

Score: 512,00

ostraszewski

Bodo Freimuth (GPH)

Score: 333,67

 

Heike Bergner (DGD)

Score: 332,00

 

Jens Bergner (DGD)

Score:500,67

 

Robert Ostraszewski (KPR)

Score: 497,67

             
9Spade 10Spear

Short tail 2017

11Round 12   9Spade 10Spear

Short tail 2017

11Round 12
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

jan budai

3. place

 

2. place

torsten ritschi

3. place

Thomas Reiss

Jan Budai (SZCH)

Score: 328,33

Anne Lyksgaard   Smiga

Torsten Rickert (CAGD)

Score: 503,67

 

Thomas Reiss (DGD)

Score: 327,33

 

Anne Lyksgaard (DSG)

Score: 324,67

 

Lubomir Smiga (SZCH)

Score: 498,00

 

Fabien Liberge (AFV)

Score: 495,33

             
             

- - - Champions 2016 Trios - - -

  - - - Champions 2016 Pairs - - -
1Fantail 2Deltail

Broad tail 2016

3Veil 4Flag   1Fantail 2Deltail

Broad tail 2016

3Veil 4Flag
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

3. place

 

2. place

3. place

Onofrio Zecchini (GGC)

Score: 336,00

  jan budai

Boguslaw Micinski (PTAT)

Score: 511,00

torsten ritschi

Hermann Magoschitz (DGD)

Score: 334,33

 

Cristian Salogni (GGC)

Score: 331,33

 

Jan Budai (SZCH)

Score: 508,67

 

Torsten Rickert (CAGD)

Score: 505,67

             
5Doublesword 6Topsword

Sword tail 2016

7BottomSword 8Lyre   5Doublesword 6Topsword

Sword tail 2016

7BottomSword 8Lyre
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

Markus Hackl

3. place

 

2. place

3. place

Michael Milde

Markus Hackl (ÖGG)

Score: 337,00

gerhard wagner  

Krzysztof Kujawa (MOL)

Score: 495,33

Michael Milde

Michael Milde (ÖGG)

Score: 336,67

 

Gerhard Wagner (ÖGG)

Score: 331,67

 

Cristian Salogni (GGC)

Score:492,67

 

Michael Mielde (ÖGG)

Score: 490,00

             
9Spade 10Spear

Short tail 2016

11Round 12   9Spade 10Spear

Short tail 2016

11Round 12
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

torsten ritschi

3. place

 

2. place

torsten ritschi

3. place

Janusz Oziomek

Torsten Rickert (CAGD)

Score: 331,67

 

Torsten Rickert (CAGD)

Score: 502,67

Janusz Oziomek 

Janusz Oziomek (PTAT)

Score: 326,00

 

Cristian Salogni (GGC)

Score: 324,33

 

Krzysztof Kujawa (MOL)

Score: 494,67

 

Janusz Oziomek (PTAT)

Score: 493,33

             
             

- - - Champions 2015 Trios - - - 

  - - - Champions 2015 Pairs - - -
1Fantail 2Deltail

Broad tail 2015

3Veil 4Flag   1Fantail 2Deltail

Broad tail 2015

3Veil 4Flag
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

Franz Zeipelt

3. place

 

2. place

jacek gaj

3. place

Franz Zeipelt (GPH)

Score: 341,33

 

Jacek Gaj (KPR)

Score: 506,67

Hermann Magoschitz (DGD)

Score: 333,67

 

Wolf-Rudiger Schlick (DGLZ)

Score: 326,67

 

Boguslaw Micinski (PTAT)

Score: 502,00

 

Krzysztof Kujawa (MOL)

Score: 500,00

             
5Doublesword 6Topsword

Sword tail 2015

7BottomSword 8Lyre   5Doublesword 6Topsword

Sword tail 2015

7BottomSword 8Lyre
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

gerhard wagner

3. place

 

2. place

Michael Milde

3. place

Gerhard Wagner (ÖGG)

Score: 335,33

Swa Moris  

Michael Milde (ÖGG)

Score: 497,33

Bodo Freimuth (GPH)

Score: 333,33

 

Swa Moris (BGV)

Score: 332,67

 

Tomasz Walczak (PTAT)

Score:496,33

 

Peter Eder (ÖGG)

Score: 491,33

             
9Spade 10Spear

Short tail 2015

11Round 12   9Spade 10Spear

Short tail 2015

11Round 12
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

Thomas Reiss

3. place

 

2. place

torsten ritschi

3. place

Thomas Reiss (DGD)

Score: 333,33

 

Torsten Rickert (CAGD)

Score: 512,33

 

ZG Boettcher (GPH)

Score: 324,33

 

Cristian Salogni (GGC)

Score: 323,33

 

Fabien Liberge (AFV)

Score: 492,33

 

Peter Eder (ÖGG)

Score: 481,33

             

- - - Champions 2014 Trios - - -

 

- - - Champions 2014 Pairs - - -

1Fantail 2Deltail

Broad tail 2014

3Veil 4Flag   1Fantail 2Deltail

Broad tail 2014

3Veil 4Flag
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

3. place

 

2. place

3. place

Steve Elliott (FGUK)

Score: 250,00

  claus osche

Boguslaw Micinski (KPR)

Score: 501,33

Detko Lech

Cristian Salogni (GGC)

Score: 247,67

 

Hermann Magoschitz (DGD)

Score: 245,33

 

Claus Osche (IGPD)

Score: 492,33

 

Detko Lech (KPR)

Score: 489,33

             
5Doublesword 6Topsword

Sword tail 2014

7BottomSword 8Lyre   5Doublesword 6Topsword

Sword tail 2014

7BottomSword 8Lyre
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

Swa Moris Michael Milde

3. place

 

2. place

3. place

 

Swa Moris (BGV) &

Michael Milde (ÖGG)

Score: 249,33

 

Tomasz Walczak (PTAT)

Score: 491,67

sascha sokolowski
   

Heike Bergner (DGD)

Score: 243,33

 

Denis Barbé (EGS)

Score:484,33 

 

Sascha Sokolowski (DGD)

Score: 483,67

             
9Spade 10Spear

Short tail 2014

11Round 12   9Spade 10Spear

Short tail 2014

11Round 12
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

3. place

 

2. place

torsten ritschi

Peter Eder (ÖGG)

Score: 244,00

  rene wollf Janusz Oziomek

Torsten Rickert (CAGD)

Score: 480,00

 

ZG Boettcher (GPH)

Score: 242,67

 

Norbert Van Treel (CAGD)

Score: 236,00

 

 René Wolff (CAGD) &

Janusz Oziomek (PTAT)

Score: 473,00

   
             
             

- - - Champions 2013 Trios - - -

  - - - Champions 2013 Pairs - - -
1Fantail 2Deltail

Broad tail 2013

3Veil 4Flag   1Fantail 2Deltail

Broad tail 2013

3Veil 4Flag
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

3. place

 

2. place

 

3. place

Michael Milde 

Hermann Magoschitz (GCD)

Score: 340,67

Max Kahrer    frank wodni 

Boguslaw Micinski (KPR)

Score: 449,67

 

Michael Milde (ÖGG)

Score: 337,67

 

Max Kahrer (ÖGG)

Score: 336,67

 

Frank Wodni (IGMX)

Score: 434,67

 

Krzysztof Kujawa (MOL)

Score: 433,67

             
5Doublesword 6Topsword

Sword tail 2013

7BottomSword 8Lyre   5Doublesword 6Topsword

Sword tail 2013

7BottomSword 8Lyre
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

 

3. place

 

2. place

 

3. place

Markus Hackl 

Bodo Freimuth (GPH)

Score: 334,67

Swa Moris     

Tomasz Walczak (PTAT)

Score: 432,67

Katarzyna Gorowska 

Markus Hackl (ÖGG)

Score: 333,67

 

Swa Moris (BGV)

Score: 331,33

 

Boguslaw Micinski (KPR)

Score: 430,00

 

Katarzyna Gorowska (PTAT)

Score: 429,33

             
9Spade 10Spear

Short tail 2013

11Round 12   9Spade 10Spear

Short tail 2013

11Round 12
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

 

 

2. place

 

3. place

Katarzyna Gorowska 

Peter Eder (ÖGG)

Score: 325,67

     

Dieter Kempkens (CAGD)

Score: 435,67

 

Katarzyna Gorowska (PTAT) &

Boettcher/Lorenz (GPH)

Score: 322,00

 

 

Krzysztof Kujawa (MOL)

Score: 431,67

 

Anne Lyksgaard (DSG)

Score: 431,33

             
             

- - - Champions 2012 Trios - - -

  - - - Champions 2012 Pairs - - -
1Fantail 2Deltail

Broad tail 2012

3Veil 4Flag   1Fantail 2Deltail

Broad tail 2012

3Veil 4Flag
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

3. place

 

2. place

 

3. place

 

Hermann Magoschitz (GCD)

Score: 334,33

     

Gernot Kaden (IGMX)

Score: 598,33

 simone panzer

Boguslaw Micinski (KPR)

Score: 329,67

 

Gernot Kaden (IGMX)

Score: 329,00

 

Jens Bergner (DGD)

Score: 596,67

 

Simone Panzeri (GGC)

Score: 593,00

             
5Doublesword 6Topsword

Sword tail 2012

7BottomSword 8Lyre   5Doublesword 6Topsword

Sword tail 2012

7BottomSword 8Lyre
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

 

 

 

3. place

Michael Milde 

Cristian Salogni (GGC)

Score: 331,33

     

Leistner (DGD) &

Heike Bergner (DGD)

Score: 591,67

 

Michael Milde (ÖGG) &

Bodo Freimuth (GPH)

Score: 328,33

 

 

 

Gernot Kaden (IGMX)

Score: 588,33

             
9Spade 10Spear

Short tail 2012

11Round 12   9Spade 10Spear

Short tail 2012

11Round 12
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

 

3. place

 

2. place

 

3. place

 

Cristian Salogni (GGC)

Score: 327,00

     

Krzysztof Kujawa (MOL)

Score: 597,00

 

Janusz Oziomek (PTAT)

Score: 323,67

 

Thomas Moedebeck (IGPD)

Score: 322,67

 

Heike Bergner (DGD)

Score: 583,67

 

Marcel Helm (IGPD)

Score: 580,33

             
             

- - - Champions 2011 Trios - - -

  - - - Champions 2011 Pairs - - -
1Fantail 2Deltail

Broad tail 2011

3Veil 4Flag   1Fantail 2Deltail

Broad tail 2011

3Veil 4Flag
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

3. place

 

2. place

3. place

Hermann Magoschitz (GCD)

Score: 334,00

Christine Kaden  

Gernot Kaden (IGMX)

Score: 600,00

 Synowski

Gernot Kaden (IGMX)

Score: 333,33

 

Christina Kaden (IGMX)

Score: 329,00

 

Boguslaw Micinski (KPR)

Score: 593,00

 

Hermann Margoschitz (GCD) &

Krzysztof Synowski (KPR)

Score: 587,33

             
5Doublesword 6Topsword

Sword tail 2011

7BottomSword 8Lyre   5Doublesword 6Topsword

Sword tail 2011

7BottomSword 8Lyre
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

3. place

 

2. place

3. place

Michael Milde

Bodo Freimuth (GPH)

Score: 331,00

  cinzia lamoure

Gernot Kaden (IGMX)

Score: 592,67

Michael Milde (ÖGG)

Score: 330,00

 

Erwin Renner (ÖGG)

Score: 325,67

 

Cinzia Lamoure (GGC)

Score: 591,33

 

Leistner (DGD)

Score: 588,33

             
9Spade 10Spear

Short tail 2011

11Round 12   9Spade 10Spear

Short tail 2011

11Round 12
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

3. place

 

2. place

3. place

Gernot Kaden (IGMX)

Score: 321,33

  jean claude sangleboeu

Gernot Kaden (IGMX)

Score: 591,33

Janusz Oziomek (PTAT)

Score: 317,33

 

Dieter Merz (DGD)

Score: 315,33

 

Jean-Claude Sangleboeuf (AFV)

Score: 589,00

 

Dieter Kempkens (CAGD)

Score: 584,67

             
             

- - - Champions 2010 Trios - - -

  - - - Champions 2010 Pairs - - -
1Fantail 2Deltail

Broad tail 2010

3Veil 4Flag   1Fantail 2Deltail

Broad tail 2010

3Veil 4Flag
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

3. place

 

2. place

3. place

Gernot Kaden (IGMX)

Score: 340,00

  Synowski

Boguslaw Micinski (KPR)

Score: 452,00

Vaclav Stafl (CMSG)

Score: 337,67

 

Dieter Merz (DGD)

Score: 336,67

 

Krzysztof Synowski (KPR)

Score: 449,67

 

Krzysztof Kujawa (MOL)

Score: 444,00

             
5Doublesword 6Topsword

Sword tail 2010

7BottomSword 8Lyre   5Doublesword 6Topsword

Sword tail 2010

7BottomSword 8Lyre
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

3. place

 

2. place

Michael Milde

Gernot Kaden (IGMX)

Score: 336,67

Ostrzil    

Denis Barbé (AFV)

Score: 437,00

 

Michael Milde (ÖGG)

Score: 333,33

 

Gerhard Ostrzil (MAV)

Score: 329,33

 

Bolognesi Pietro (AFAE) &

Krzysztof Kujawa (MOL)

Score: 431,33

 

             
9Spade 10Spear

Short tail 2010

11Round 12   9Spade 10Spear

Short tail 2010

11Round 12
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

 

3. place

 

2. place

 

3. place

 

Horst Bertram GCD)

Score: 327,33

 jean claude sangleboeu    

Denis Barbé (AFV)

Score: 434,00

mario bertocco 

Gernot Kaden (IGMX)

Score: 325,00

 

Jean-Claude Sangleboeuf (AFV)

Score: 323,33

 

Cristian Salogni (AFAE)

Score: 433,00

 

Mario Bertocco (AFAE)

Score: 432,67

             
             

- - - Champions 2009 Trios - - -

  - - - Champions 2009 Pairs - - -
1Fantail 2Deltail

Broad tail 2009

3Veil 4Flag   1Fantail 2Deltail

Broad tail 2009

3Veil 4Flag
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

Michael Milde

3. place

 

2. place

 

3. place

 

Michael Milde (ÖGG)

Score: 337,33

     

Krzysztof Kujawa (MOL)

Score: 441,33

Kijko 

Batja Melnik (DGD)

Score: 330,33

 

Gernot Kaden (IGMX)

Score: 330,00

 

Krzysztof Murawski (MOL)

Score: 426,33

 

Jerzy Kijko (MOL)

Score: 418,33

             
5Doublesword 6Topsword

Sword tail 2009

7BottomSword 8Lyre   5Doublesword 6Topsword

Sword tail 2009

7BottomSword 8Lyre
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

Max Kahrer 

3. place

 

2. place

Kijko 

3. place

Michael Milde 

Max Kahrer (ÖGG)

Score: 337,67

Ostrzil    malcolm clarke 

Jerzy Kijko (MOL)

Score: 428,67

 

Michael Milde (ÖGG)

Score: 330,00

 

Gerhard Ostrzil (MAV)

Score: 328,33

 

Malcolm Clarke (BLA)

Score: 427,67

 

Denis Barbé (AFV)

Score: 422,67 

             
9Spade 10Spear

Short tail 2009

11Round 12   9Spade 10Spear

Short tail 2009

11Round 12
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

Ostrzil 

3. place

 

2. place

 jean claude sangleboeu

3. place

 

Gernot Kaden (IGMX) &

Gerhard Ostrzil (ÖGG)

Score: 322,67

    malcolm clarke 

Jean-Claude Sangleboeuf (AFV)

Score: 433,67

 

 

Ronan Boutot (AFV)

Score: 318,67

 

Malcolm Clarke (BLA)

Score: 429,67

 

Stephen Elliott (BLA)

Score: 429,33

             
             

- - - Champions 2008 Trios - - -

  - - - Champions 2008 Pairs - - -
1Fantail 2Deltail

Broad tail 2008

3Veil 4Flag   1Fantail 2Deltail

Broad tail 2008

3Veil 4Flag
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

3. place

 

2. place

 

3. place

Lehmann 

Gernot Kaden (IGMX)

Score: 341,67

    Krousky 

Boguslaw Micinski (KPR)

Score: 631,33

Michael Lehmann (IGMX)

Score: 337,67

 

Manfred Hiemer (DGD)

Score: 336,67

 

Ivan Krousky (AKV)

Score: 603,33

 

Krzysztof Kujawa (MOL)

Score: 596,33

             
5Doublesword 6Topsword

Sword tail 2008

7BottomSword 8Lyre   5Doublesword 6Topsword

Sword tail 2008

7BottomSword 8Lyre
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

Michael Milde

3. place

 

2. place

Tokusev

3. place

 

Michael Milde (ÖGG)

Score: 335,67

Ostrzil   Felt

Richard Tokusev (SZCH)

Score: 586,00

Barcin

Gernot Kaden (IGMX)

Score: 329,67

 

Gerhard Ostrzil (MAV)

Score: 327,00

 

Josef Felt (IRIS)

Score: 553,00

 

Branislav Barcin (KAS)

Score: 549,67

             
9Spade 10Spear

Short tail 2008

11Round 12   9Spade 10Spear

Short tail 2008

11Round 12
 

1. place

     

1. place

 

2. place

Ostrzil

3. place

 

2. place

Protiva

3. place

Lehmann 

Gerhard Ostrzil (ÖGG)

Score: 323,67

  Janusz Oziomek

Vladimir Protiva (IRIS)

Score: 585,33

Sladek

Michael Lehmann (IGMX)

Score: 319,33

 

Gernot Kaden (IGMX)

Score: 317,33

 

Janusz Oziomek (PTAT)

Score: 584,33

 

Vladimir Sladek (IRIS)

Score: 574,33

             

 

- - - Champions 2007 Trios - - -
                      1Fantail 2Deltail

Broad tail 2007

3Veil 4Flag                      
     

1. place

     
   

2. place

3. place

   
   

Gernot Kaden (DGD)

Score: 342,33

   
   

Micinski Boguslaw (KPR)

Score: 336,67 

 

Willi Koza (DGD)

Score: 335,33

   
             
             
    5Doublesword 6Topsword

Sword tail 2007

7BottomSword 8Lyre    
     

1. place

     
   

2. place

Max Kahrer

3. place

   
    Schuster Walterr

Max Kahrerr (ÖGG)

Score: 334,67

   
   

Walter Schuster (ÖGG)

Score: 332,33

 

Gernot Kaden (DGD)

Score: 331,33

   
             
    9Spade 10Spear

Short tail 2007

11Round 12    
     

1. place

     
   

2. place

   
    Lehmann Sladek

Gernot Kaden (DGD)

Score: 325,67

     
   

Michael Lehmann (IGMX) &

Vladimir Sladek (IGMX) 

Score: 324,33

 

   
             
             
- - - Champions 2006 Trios - - -
    1Fantail 2Deltail

Broad tail 2006

3Veil 4Flag    
     

1. place

     
   

2. place

Sladek

   
     

Vladimir Sladek (IRIS)

Score: 340,33

     
   

Gernot Kaden (DGD) &

Zeipelt/Freimuth (GGD)

Score: 339,00

 

   
             
             
    5Doublesword 6Topsword

Sword tail 2006

7BottomSword 8Lyre    
     

1. place

     
   

2. place

benny

3. place

   
    Ostrzil

Benny Trustrup (DGK)

Score: 332,33

Lehmann    
   

Gerhard Ostrzil (ÖGG)

Score: 326,00

 

Michael Lehmann (GGD)

Score: 325,00

   
             
    9Spade 10Spear

Short tail 2006

11Round 12    
     

1. place

     
   

2. place

Janusz Oziomek

3. place

   
   

Janusz Oziomek (PTAT)

Score: 324,67

Lehmann    
   

Gernot Kaden (DGD)

Score: 324,00

 

Michael Lehmann (GGD)

Score: 322,00

   
             
             
- - - Champions 2005 Trios - - -
    1Fantail 2Deltail

Broad tail 2005

3Veil 4Flag    
     

1. place

     
   

2. place

gunther kother

   
    Lehmann 

Gunther Kother (DGLZ)

Score: 338,00

     
   

Michael Lehmann (GGD) &

Boguslaw Micinski (KPR)

Score: 336,67

 

   
             
             
    5Doublesword 6Topsword

Sword tail 2005

7BottomSword 8Lyre    
     

1. place

     
   

2. place

gunther kother

3. place

   
    benny

Gunther Kother (DGLZ)

Score: 336,00

Schuster Walterr Ostrzil    
   

Benny Trustrup (DGK)

Score: 325,00

 

Walter Schuster (ÖGG) &

Gerhard Ostrzil (ÖGG)

 Score: 319,33

   
             
    9Spade 10Spear

Short tail 2005

11Round 12    
     

1. place

     
   

2. place

3. place

   
    Ostrzil

Gernot Kaden (DGD)

Score: 321,67

Trauzettel    
   

Gerhard Ostrzil (ÖGG)

Score: 321,00

 

Mathias Trauzettel (GGD)

Score: 316,33

   
             
             
- - - Champions 2004 Trios - - -
1Fantail 2Deltail 3Veil 4Flag 5Doublesword 6Topsword 7BottomSword 8Lyre 9Spade 10Spear 11Round 12
     

1. place

     
   

2. place

Lehmann

3. place

   
   

Michael Lehmann (GGD)

Score: 338,33

   
   

Boguslaw Micinski (KPR)

Score: 338,00

 

Karel Psencik (IRIS)

Score: 337,67

   
             
             
- - - Champions 2003 Trios - - -
1Fantail 2Deltail 3Veil 4Flag 5Doublesword 6Topsword 7BottomSword 8Lyre 9Spade 10Spear 11Round 12
     

1. place

     
   

2. place

3. place

   
    Synowski

Vaclav Stafl (AKV)

Score: 342,67

   
   

Krzysztof Synowski (KPR)

Score: 339,00

 

Boguslaw Micinski (KPR)

Score: 336,67

   
             
             
- - - Champions 2002 Trios - - -
1Fantail 2Deltail 3Veil 4Flag 5Doublesword 6Topsword 7BottomSword 8Lyre 9Spade 10Spear 11Round 12
     

1. place

     
   

2. place

3. place

   
    Brosenbauer

Jens Bergner (DGF)

Score: 340,00

   
   

Herbert Brosenbauer (ÖGG)

Score: 338,33

 

Leon van Toorenburg (PNL)

Score: 337,33

   
             
             
- - - Champions 2001 Trios - - -
1Fantail 2Deltail 3Veil 4Flag 5Doublesword 6Topsword 7BottomSword 8Lyre 9Spade 10Spear 11Round 12
     

1. place

     
   

2. place

3. place

   
   

Leon van Toorenburg (PNL)

Score: 342,67

   
   

Zeipelt/Freimuth (GGD)

Score: 341,00

 

Boguslaw Micinski (KPR)

Score: 340,00

   
             
             
- - - Champions 2000 Trios - - -
1Fantail 2Deltail 3Veil 4Flag 5Doublesword 6Topsword 7BottomSword 8Lyre 9Spade 10Spear 11Round 12
     

1. place

     
   

2. place

3. place

   
   

Boguslaw Micinski (KPR)

Score: 341,67

Kot    
   

Detlef Sammet (DGLZ)

Score: 341,00

 

Lubor Kot (AKV)

Score: 339,67

   
             
             
- - - Champions 1999 Trios - - -
1Fantail 2Deltail 3Veil 4Flag 5Doublesword 6Topsword 7BottomSword 8Lyre 9Spade 10Spear 11Round 12
     

1. place

     
   

2. place

3. place

   
    Janusz Oziomek

Jens Bergner (DGF)

Score: 342,33

   
   

Janusz Oziomek (PTAT)

Score: 333,33

 

Boguslaw Micinski (KPR)

Score: 331,33

   
             
             
- - - Champions 1998 Trios - - -
1Fantail 2Deltail 3Veil 4Flag 5Doublesword 6Topsword 7BottomSword 8Lyre 9Spade 10Spear 11Round 12
     

1. place

     
   

2. place

Kot

3. place

   
     Max Kahrer

Lubor Kot (AKV)

Score: 333,33

   
   

Gernot Kaden (DGLZ) &

Max Kahrer (ÖGG)

Score: 331,67

 

Stanislawa Madej (KPR)

Score: 331,33

   
             
             
- - - Champions 1997 Trios - - -
1Fantail 2Deltail 3Veil 4Flag 5Doublesword 6Topsword 7BottomSword 8Lyre 9Spade 10Spear 11Round 12
     

1. place

     
   

2. place

3. place

   
    Kratochwil 2

Gernot Kaden (DGLZ)

Score: 340,33

   
   

Robert Kratochvil (ÖGG)

Score: 336,67

 

Hermann Magoschitz (DGLZ)

Score: 331,33

   
             
             
- - - Champions 1997 Trios - - -
1Fantail 2Deltail 3Veil 4Flag 5Doublesword 6Topsword 7BottomSword 8Lyre 9Spade 10Spear 11Round 12
     

1. place

     
   

2. place

Kratochwil 2

3. place

   
    Brosenbauer

Robert Kratochvil (ÖGG)

Score: 331,67

Max Kahrer    
   

Herbert Brosenbauer (ÖGG)

Score: 331,33

 

Max Kahrer (ÖGG)

Score: 329,33

   

2017 Peter Dyhr

 

Boguslaw Micinski (PTAT

Statistics

Articles View Hits
351760

Online

  • Online Users: 0
  • Offline Users: 34
  • Guests: 48
You are here: Home Historical Legacy Champions of the years